Wednesday, February 20, 2008

YEAH ! ! ! Jay Chou Concert Ticket...

Yeah..today went to gallaxy bought jay ticket..haha..so happy today..lol...we walk till the leg step lemon oh..so cham...haha...anyway..thx cruz ya..fetch us go to mid valley thr..haha...and we "not small heart" buy the cloth for doing batik...lol...ngiao..the shop de stuff ah...the service really damn bad la..ngiao...really not syok oh...the shop name is...is...aih..don tell la..don broke ppl shop name..haha..no la..actually i duno wat name the shop..lol..but nvm la..so happy today la...finally got the jay concert ticket..muahaha......n waiting for this saturday(23/02) la..haha

haha..Jay..see u this saturday....

2 comments:

Sleve said...

yeah...jay concert!!
my idoit ..
show the picture when u at the concert mahh..
shuang la u..
xian mu laa...

kairin said...

yooo~ so jealous loor ~
i cannot go .....~~..... cry