Thursday, July 24, 2008

Flash BACK

i mean..my flash is came back again...lol.....

YeaH!done my flash gao gao..haha...last time tht 1 so rough..actually this 1 also..i used 10hours to do this...eh..no..8-9 hours like tht..coz justnow i got yum cha with them..took me an hour like tht..haha...i 1st time so serious..do till non stop..from around 9pm do till 6am...yeah..blog now..wahahaha...happy happy...although this 1 also rough but better thn last time tht 1 la..haha..
is time to sleep now..yeah...

actually i m redo again..i start from 0%...haha...coz last time tht 1..reallly like shit..haha...so better do again la..if want change from tht a..= do 2 work oh..lazy...so do again la...

nah..here is my flash...wahahaha...

enjoy it..



Actually the black colour tht guy is walking 1..but duno wat happen when i make it as movie mode oh..thn din din walk already..just flat..

and my arm n backbone pain now..need massage ....gao meng ah..sit many many hours here...

T_T

RICE

No comments: